loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Diziizle.Net - Website Report

diziizle.net receives about 34,978 unique visitors and 241,351 (6.90 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $279.83/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $572,722.50. According to Alexa Traffic Rank diziizle.net is ranked number 16,238 in the world and 0.0076% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in Sanayi, 07, 31555, Turkey and links to network IP address 109.235.251.69.

About - Diziizle.Net

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$572,722.50
Daily Revenue:
$279.83
Monthly Revenue:
$8,394.90
Yearly Revenue:
$102,137.95
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
34,978
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,049,340
Daily Pageviews:
241,351 (6.90 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
16,238 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0076% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
139
Average Load Time:
(1006 ms) 68 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 33.8%32.8%1818
Turkey 12.7%12.1%2206
Belgium 6.7%6.2%1410
France 5.3%8.4%7400
Netherlands 5.2%4.7%4523
Russia 5.1%7.1%14714
Switzerland 3.1%4.9%2059
Japan 2.8%2.1%23904
Austria 2.4%3.0%3411
Denmark 2.1%2.8%3550
United States 1.8%1.2%133867
United Kingdom 1.2%1.2%39280
Israel 1.0%0.2%10091
Egypt 1.0%0.9%11948
Poland 0.9%1.3%24128
Cyprus 0.8%0.5%1260
Macedonia 0.7%0.8%1014
Canada 0.7%0.6%44892
Spain 0.6%0.5%49430

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
diziizle.net
100.00%100.00%7.3

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
3,520
Google Indexed Pages:
30,600
Yahoo Backlinks:
3,744
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
31,946
Bing Backlinks:
3,408
Bing Indexed Pages:
27,946

Domain Overview

Domain:
  diziizle.net
Rank:
  2498388
Organic Keywords:
  14
Organic Traffic:
  65
Organic Cost:
  $2.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  269
Facebook shares:
  879
Facebook comments:
  252
FB comments box:
  1
Facebook clicks:
  2
Facebook total:
  1,400
Tweets:
  999
Google +:
  299
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  38
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  84
Vendor reliability:
  84
Privacy:
  84
Child safety:
  84

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
109.235.251.69
ASN:
AS43260 
ISP:
ROUTERGATE DGN TEKNOLOJI BILISIM YAYINCILIK SANAYI VE LIMITED SIRKETI 
Server Location:
Sanayi
07
31555
Turkey
 

Other sites hosted on 109.235.251.69

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Cache-Control: no-cache
Content-Type: text/html
Server: Microsoft-IIS/7.5
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.2.14
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
Date: Sat, 07 Feb 2015 02:34:48 GMT
Connection: close
Content-Length: 61380

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2006-11-13
Domain Age:
8 years 2 months 23 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.onlinenic.com...
Domain Name: diziizle.net
Registry Domain ID:
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.onlinenic.com
Registrar URL: http://www.onlinenic.com
Updated Date: 2014-10-11 16:07:35
Creation Date: 2006-11-13
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2015-11-13
Registrar: Onlinenic Inc
Registrar IANA ID: 82
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.5107***8492
Reseller: BvT Grup
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Domain ID Shield Service
Registrant Organization: Domain ID Shield Service CO., Limited
Registrant Street: 5/F Hong Kong Trade Centre, 161-167 DesVoeux Road Central, Hong Kong
Registrant City: Hong Kong
Registrant State/Province: Hong Kong
Registrant Postal Code: 999077
Registrant Country: CN
Registrant Phone: +852.21581835
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +852.30197491
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Domain ID Shield Service
Admin Organization: Domain ID Shield Service CO., Limited
Admin Street: 5/F Hong Kong Trade Centre, 161-167 DesVoeux Road Central, Hong Kong
Admin City: Hong Kong
Admin State/Province: Hong Kong
Admin Postal Code: 999077
Admin Country: CN
Admin Phone: +852.21581835
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +852.30197491
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Domain ID Shield Service
Tech Organization: Domain ID Shield Service CO., Limited
Tech Street: 5/F Hong Kong Trade Centre, 161-167 DesVoeux Road Central, Hong Kong
Tech City: Hong Kong
Tech State/Province: Hong Kong
Tech Postal Code: 999077
Tech Country: CN
Tech Phone: +852.21581835
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +852.30197491
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns1.dns-diy.net
Name Server: ns2.dns-diy.net
DNSSEC: unSigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2014-10-11 16:07:35 <<<
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: DIZIIZLE.NET
Registrar: ONLINENIC, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 82
Whois Server: whois.onlinenic.com
Referral URL: http://www.OnlineNIC.com
Name Server: NS1.DNS-DIY.NET
Name Server: NS2.DNS-DIY.NET
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 11-oct-2014
Creation Date: 13-nov-2006
Expiration Date: 13-nov-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 07 Feb 2015 02:23:38 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
diziizle.net widget
Last update was 20 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.