Diziizle.Net - Info

diziizle receives about 34,978 unique visitors and 241,351 (6.90 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $279.83/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $572,722.50. According to Alexa Traffic Rank diziizle.net is ranked number 16,238 in the world and 0.0076% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in Sanayi, 07, 31555, Turkey and links to network IP address 109.235.251.69.

About - Diziizle.Net

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$572,722.50
Daily Revenue:
$279.83
Monthly Revenue:
$8,394.90
Yearly Revenue:
$102,137.95
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
34,978
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,049,340
Daily Pageviews:
241,351 (6.90 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
16,238 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0076% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
139
Average Load Time:
(1006 ms) 68 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 33.8%32.8%1818
Turkey 12.7%12.1%2206
Belgium 6.7%6.2%1410
France 5.3%8.4%7400
Netherlands 5.2%4.7%4523
Russia 5.1%7.1%14714
Switzerland 3.1%4.9%2059
Japan 2.8%2.1%23904
Austria 2.4%3.0%3411
Denmark 2.1%2.8%3550
United States 1.8%1.2%133867
United Kingdom 1.2%1.2%39280
Israel 1.0%0.2%10091
Egypt 1.0%0.9%11948
Poland 0.9%1.3%24128
Cyprus 0.8%0.5%1260
Macedonia 0.7%0.8%1014
Canada 0.7%0.6%44892
Spain 0.6%0.5%49430

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
diziizle.net
100.00%100.00%7.3

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
3,520
Google Indexed Pages:
30,600
Yahoo Backlinks:
3,744
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
31,946
Bing Backlinks:
3,408
Bing Indexed Pages:
27,946

Domain Overview

SEMrush diziizle.net
Domain:
  diziizle.net
Rank:
  2498388
Organic Keywords:
  14
Organic Traffic:
  65
Organic Cost:
  $2.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  269
Facebook shares:
  879
Facebook comments:
  252
FB comments box:
  1
Facebook clicks:
  2
Facebook total:
  1,400
Tweets:
  999
Google +:
  299
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  38
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  84
Vendor reliability:
  84
Privacy:
  84
Child safety:
  84

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
109.235.251.69
ASN:
AS43260 
ISP:
ROUTERGATE DGN TEKNOLOJI BILISIM YAYINCILIK SANAYI VE LIMITED SIRKETI 
Server Location:
Sanayi
07
31555
Turkey
 

Other sites hosted on 109.235.251.69

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Cache-Control: no-cache
Content-Type: text/html
Server: Microsoft-IIS/7.5
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.2.14
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
Date: Sat, 07 Feb 2015 02:34:48 GMT
Connection: close
Content-Length: 61380

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2006-11-13
Domain Age:
8 years 2 months 23 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.onlinenic.com...
Domain Name: diziizle.net
Registry Domain ID:
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.onlinenic.com
Registrar URL: http://www.onlinenic.com
Updated Date: 2014-10-11 16:07:35
Creation Date: 2006-11-13
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2015-11-13
Registrar: Onlinenic Inc
Registrar IANA ID: 82
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.5107***8492
Reseller: BvT Grup
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Domain ID Shield Service
Registrant Organization: Domain ID Shield Service CO., Limited
Registrant Street: 5/F Hong Kong Trade Centre, 161-167 DesVoeux Road Central, Hong Kong
Registrant City: Hong Kong
Registrant State/Province: Hong Kong
Registrant Postal Code: 999077
Registrant Country: CN
Registrant Phone: +852.21581835
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +852.30197491
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Domain ID Shield Service
Admin Organization: Domain ID Shield Service CO., Limited
Admin Street: 5/F Hong Kong Trade Centre, 161-167 DesVoeux Road Central, Hong Kong
Admin City: Hong Kong
Admin State/Province: Hong Kong
Admin Postal Code: 999077
Admin Country: CN
Admin Phone: +852.21581835
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +852.30197491
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Domain ID Shield Service
Tech Organization: Domain ID Shield Service CO., Limited
Tech Street: 5/F Hong Kong Trade Centre, 161-167 DesVoeux Road Central, Hong Kong
Tech City: Hong Kong
Tech State/Province: Hong Kong
Tech Postal Code: 999077
Tech Country: CN
Tech Phone: +852.21581835
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +852.30197491
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns1.dns-diy.net
Name Server: ns2.dns-diy.net
DNSSEC: unSigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2014-10-11 16:07:35 <<<
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: DIZIIZLE.NET
Registrar: ONLINENIC, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 82
Whois Server: whois.onlinenic.com
Referral URL: http://www.OnlineNIC.com
Name Server: NS1.DNS-DIY.NET
Name Server: NS2.DNS-DIY.NET
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 11-oct-2014
Creation Date: 13-nov-2006
Expiration Date: 13-nov-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 07 Feb 2015 02:23:38 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
diziizle.net widget
Last update was 204 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

cnsns.gob.mx
14 secs
abc.com.pk
38 secs
gorillasports.fi
50 secs
frei-wild-shop.de
53 secs
gorillasports.nl
1 min
joblinkado.net
1 min
tombarnes.co
1 min
nxter.org
1 min
fal.si
2 mins
lexplay.pl
2 mins
ixbmc.de
2 mins
jobporto.com
2 mins
threattrack.com
2 mins
asll***ei.it
3 mins
thecolorpopshop.com
3 mins
spiderbeat.com
3 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.