Diziizle.Net - Info diziizle.net

diziizle receives about 18,600 unique visitors and 137,640 (7.40 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $148.80/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $109,739.99. According to Alexa Traffic Rank diziizle.net is ranked number 28,339 in the world and 0.00372% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Bursa, 16, 16245, Turkey and links to network IP address 109.235.251.69.

About - diziizle.net

How popular is diziizle.net?

Daily Unique Visitors:
18,600
Monthly Unique Visitors:
558,000
Daily Pageviews:
137,640 (7.40 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
28,339 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00372% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 35.7%30.8%2216
Turkey 12.2%17.7%3316
Austria 11.3%14.3%742
France 10.3%10.9%5230
Azerbaijan 6.8%10.3%1488
Belgium 3.4%1.4%4324
Switzerland 3.3%3.2%2357
Norway 3.0%2.9%2545
United Kingdom 2.6%1.7%25922
Sweden 2.3%0.7%7143
United States 2.2%2.0%123779
Netherlands 2.2%1.2%12990
Canada 1.4%0.7%28543
Macedonia 0.8%0.6%1619

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
diziizle.net
100.00%100.00%7.2

Competitive Data

SEMrush diziizle.net
Domain:
  diziizle.net
Rank:
  1,230,733
Organic Keywords:
  19
Organic Traffic:
  239
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
124
Total Backlinks:
  298
Follow Links:
  239
Nofollow Links:
  59
Referring Domains:
  75
Referring IPs:
  75

How socially engaged is diziizle.net?

Facebook:
  1,505
Google +:
  295
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much diziizle.net can earn?

Website Value:
$109,739.99
Daily Revenue:
$148.80
Monthly Revenue:
$4,464.00
Yearly Revenue:
$54,312.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is diziizle.net hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
109.235.251.69
ASN:
AS43260 
ISP:
DGN TEKNOLOJI BILISIM YAYINCILIK SANAYI VE LIMITED SIRKETI 
Server Location:
Bursa
16
16245
Turkey
 

Other sites hosted on 109.235.251.69

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does diziizle.net load?

Average Load Time:
(1240 ms) 64 % of sites are slower

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  84
Vendor reliability:
  84
Privacy:
  84
Child safety:
  84

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to diziizle.net?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Cache-Control: no-cache
Content-Type: text/html
Server: Microsoft-IIS/7.5
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.2.14
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
Date: Sat, 07 Feb 2015 02:34:48 GMT
Connection: close
Content-Length: 61380

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2006-11-13
Domain Age:
9 years 2 months 18 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.onlinenic.com...
Domain Name: diziizle.net
Registry Domain ID:
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.onlinenic.com
Registrar URL: http://www.onlinenic.com
Updated Date: 2015-11-07T01:30:54.0Z
Creation Date: 2006-11-13T22:00:58.0Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2024-11-13T22:00:58.0Z
Registrar: Onlinenic Inc
Registrar IANA ID: 82
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.5107***8492
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Domain ID Shield Service
Registrant Organization: Domain ID Shield Service CO., Limited
Registrant Street: 5/F Hong Kong Trade Centre, 161-167 DesVoeux Road Central, Hong Kong
Registrant City: Hong Kong
Registrant State/Province: Hong Kong
Registrant Postal Code: 999077
Registrant Country: CN
Registrant Phone: +852.21581835
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +852.30197491
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Domain ID Shield Service
Admin Organization: Domain ID Shield Service CO., Limited
Admin Street: 5/F Hong Kong Trade Centre, 161-167 DesVoeux Road Central, Hong Kong
Admin City: Hong Kong
Admin State/Province: Hong Kong
Admin Postal Code: 999077
Admin Country: CN
Admin Phone: +852.21581835
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +852.30197491
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Domain ID Shield Service
Tech Organization: Domain ID Shield Service CO., Limited
Tech Street: 5/F Hong Kong Trade Centre, 161-167 DesVoeux Road Central, Hong Kong
Tech City: Hong Kong
Tech State/Province: Hong Kong
Tech Postal Code: 999077
Tech Country: CN
Tech Phone: +852.21581835
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +852.30197491
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns1.dns-diy.net
Name Server: ns2.dns-diy.net
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-11-12T07:26:00.0Z <<<
This data is provided by OnlineNIC, Inc.
for information purposes, and to assist persons obtaining information
about or related to domain name registration records.
OnlineNIC, Inc. does not guarantee its accuracy.
By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this data
only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances, you will
use this data to
1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via E-mail
(spam); or
2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply
to this WHOIS server.
These terms may be changed without prior notice.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: DIZIIZLE.NET
Registrar: ONLINENIC, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 82
Whois Server: whois.onlinenic.com
Referral URL: http://www.OnlineNIC.com
Name Server: NS1.DNS-DIY.NET
Name Server: NS2.DNS-DIY.NET
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 07-nov-2015
Creation Date: 13-nov-2006
Expiration Date: 13-nov-2024

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 01 Feb 2016 09:43:29 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 212 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
diziizle.net widget